MENU

Triphala Health Benefits, Properties, and Uses

Triphala

Scientific Name: Triphala

Common Names: Trifala

Properties: Immune system booster, Anti-inflammatory, Digestive aid

CuresDecoded worldwide community recommends Triphala for:

Acne Effective
Cataracts Effective
Constipation Effective
Obesity Effective
Parasitic Disease Effective
Candidiasis Effective
Colon Cleansing Effective
Liver Disease Effective
Weight Loss Effective